This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Xiang Ji Lor Mee

Contact Information

Xiang Ji Lor Mee
51 Old Airport Rd, #01-81, Singapore 390051
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Hawker Stall
ISIC Codes
4781

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Xiang Ji Lor Mee located?

Xiang Ji Lor Mee is located at 51 Old Airport Rd, #01-81, Singapore 390051.
Q2

What days are Xiang Ji Lor Mee open?

Xiang Ji Lor Mee is open Mon, Wed–Sun 7 AM–3 PM; closed Tue.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Xiang Ji Lor Mee?

The website for Xiang Ji Lor Mee is www.lormee.sg.
Q4

Does Xiang Ji Lor Mee deliver?

Yes, Xiang Ji Lor Mee offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 39

Businesses in 39: 3,668
39 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  65%
Moderate:  26%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  40%
644:  29%
8:  15%
673:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  16%
Geylang:  45%
Kallang:  20%
Other:  19%
+

Write a Review