This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Wan Hao Resturant

3.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Wan Hao Resturant
320 Orchard Road
Singapore, 238865
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wan Hao Resturant is located in Singapore, and was founded in 5/13/95. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Founded: 5/13/95
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Wan Hao Resturant been in business?

Wan Hao Resturant has been in business for around 31 years.
Q2

Where is Wan Hao Resturant located?

Wan Hao Resturant is located at 320 Orchard Road, Singapore, 238865.
Q3

What days are Wan Hao Resturant open?

Wan Hao Resturant is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–3 PM, 6–10:30 PM.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Wan Hao Resturant?

The website for Wan Hao Resturant is www.singaporemarriott.com.
Q5

Does Wan Hao Resturant have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

No, Wan Hao Resturant does not have WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

320 Orchard Road Singapore, 238865
+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 24,216
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on CompanyRecords3.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.