This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd
21 Woodlands Cl, #07-27 Primz Bizhub, Singapore 737854
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 9188 6123
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd was founded in 1/29/20.
Founded: 1/29/20
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Home Improvement Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd located?

W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd is located at 21 Woodlands Cl, #07-27 Primz Bizhub, Singapore 737854.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd?

The website for W Shelves & Storage Concepts Pte Ltd is wshelvesstorageconceptspteltd.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 73

Businesses in 73: 15,945
73 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

675:  50%
9:  28%
8:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Sembawang:  21%
Sungei Kadut:  8%
Woodlands:  65%
Other:  6%
+

Write a Review