This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza)

Contact Information

Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza)
304 Orchard Rd, #01-36C, Singapore 238863
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Health and Beauty Shop
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza) located?

Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza) is located at 304 Orchard Rd, #01-36C, Singapore 238863.
Q2

What days are Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza) open?

Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza) is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–10 PM; Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza)?

The website for Venus Beauty (Lucky Plaza) is www.venusbeauty.com.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 24,216
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review