This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

United Overseas Bank Limited Co.

Contact Information

United Overseas Bank Limited Co.
30 Eunos Crescent, MRT Station - Eunos, 409423, Singapore 409423
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is United Overseas Bank Limited Co. located?

United Overseas Bank Limited Co. is located at 30 Eunos Crescent, MRT Station - Eunos, 409423, Singapore 409423.
Q2

What days are United Overseas Bank Limited Co. open?

United Overseas Bank Limited Co. is open Mon–Fri 24 Hours; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for United Overseas Bank Limited Co.?

The website for United Overseas Bank Limited Co. is www.uob.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

30 Eunos Crescent, MRT Station - Eunos, 409423, Singapore 409423
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 6,379
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review