This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Treasures@G6

Contact Information

Treasures@G6
35 Lor 6 Geylang, Singapore 399187
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Treasures@G6 was founded in 9/10/14.
Founded: 9/10/14
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Condominium Complex
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Treasures@G6 been in business?

Treasures@G6 has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

Where is Treasures@G6 located?

Treasures@G6 is located at 35 Lor 6 Geylang, Singapore 399187.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

35 Lor 6 Geylang, Singapore 399187
+

Businesses in Postal Code 39

Businesses in 39: 3,668
39 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  65%
Moderate:  26%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  40%
644:  29%
8:  15%
673:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  16%
Geylang:  45%
Kallang:  20%
Other:  19%
+

Write a Review