This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Summerview Hotel

3.2 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Summerview Hotel
Bencoolen St.
Singapore
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Summerview Hotel is located in Singapore.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Bars, pubs and taverns, Hotels
ISIC Codes
5510, 5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Summerview Hotel located?

Summerview Hotel is located at Bencoolen St., Singapore.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Summerview Hotel?

There is no website listed for Summerview Hotel, but you can find Summerview Hotel on Foursquare.
Q3

Does Summerview Hotel have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Summerview Hotel has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on CompanyRecords3.2★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.