This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd

Contact Information

SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd
601 MacPherson Rd, Singapore 368242
Get Directions
Phone: 80716422
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Event Venue
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd located?

SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd is located at 601 MacPherson Rd, Singapore 368242.
Q2

What days are SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd open?

SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–6 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd?

The website for SpaceyEarth Pte Ltd is www.spaceyearth.com.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 36

Businesses in 36: 7,182
36 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  65%
Moderate:  22%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  51%
8:  15%
653:  6%
Other:  29%

Neighborhoods

Geylang:  7%
Toa Payoh:  80%
Other:  13%
+

Write a Review