This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Space Sense

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Space Sense
122 Potong Pasir Ave 1, Singapore 350122
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6746 9389
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Space Sense was founded in 7/5/03.
Founded: 7/5/03
Industry
Professional Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Interior decorations, Interior Design & Space Planning, Household Goods Store
ISIC Codes
47597410

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Space Sense located?

Space Sense is located at 122 Potong Pasir Ave 1, Singapore 350122.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Space Sense?

The website for Space Sense is spacesensestudio.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

122 Potong Pasir Ave 1, Singapore 350122
+

Businesses in Postal Code 35

Businesses in 35: 1,369
35 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Home Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  45%
8:  12%
673:  11%
653:  7%
635:  6%
645:  5%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  7%
Geylang:  6%
Serangoon:  14%
Toa Payoh:  36%
Other:  38%
+

Write a Review