This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

SIM HQ Gym Centre

Contact Information

SIM HQ Gym Centre
461 Clementi Rd
Singapore, 599491
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

SIM HQ Gym Centre is located in Singapore.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Gym
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is SIM HQ Gym Centre located?

SIM HQ Gym Centre is located at 461 Clementi Rd, Singapore, 599491.
Q2

What days are SIM HQ Gym Centre open?

SIM HQ Gym Centre is open
Monday:10 AM–9 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–9 PM
Wednesday:10 AM–10 PM
Thursday:8–10 AM, 12–9 PM
Friday:8–9 AM, 3–8 PM
Saturday:8 AM–2 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for SIM HQ Gym Centre?

There is no website listed for SIM HQ Gym Centre, but you can find SIM HQ Gym Centre on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

461 Clementi Rd Singapore, 599491
+

Businesses in Postal Code 59

Businesses in 59: 2,838
59 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Industry:  12%
Restaurants:  11%
Education:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  25%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  51%
676:  10%
8:  8%
653:  6%
673:  6%
644:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  5%
Bukit Timah:  66%
Clementi:  12%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review