This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Shiok Burger

Contact Information

Shiok Burger
252 N Bridge Rd, Raffles City, Singapore 189768
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Burger restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Burger restaurants
Engaged in:
Burger restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Shiok Burger located?

Shiok Burger is located at 252 N Bridge Rd, Raffles City, Singapore 189768.
Q2

What days are Shiok Burger open?

Shiok Burger is open Mon–Sun 10:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Shiok Burger?

The website for Shiok Burger is www.shiokburger.com.
Q4

Does Shiok Burger deliver?

Yes, Shiok Burger offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 18

Businesses in 18: 6,743
18 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  47%
8:  15%
673:  12%
653:  8%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Bras Basah:  41%
Downtown Core:  16%
Heritage District:  6%
Kampong Glam:  6%
Rochor:  9%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review