This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Scuba People LLP

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Scuba People LLP
112 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428802
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 8298 6933
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Scuba People LLP was founded in 5/17/01.
Founded: 5/17/01
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Diving Center
ISIC Codes
8549

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Scuba People LLP located?

Scuba People LLP is located at 112 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428802.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Scuba People LLP?

The website for Scuba People LLP is scubapeople.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

112 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428802
+

Businesses in Postal Code 42

Businesses in 42: 8,860
42 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  41%
644:  35%
8:  9%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bedok:  15%
Geylang:  23%
Jurong West:  8%
Katong:  31%
Marine Parade:  9%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review