This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Scoop Wholefoods Paragon

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Scoop Wholefoods Paragon
290 Orchard Rd, B1-28/29, Singapore 238859
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6694 0111
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Organic Store
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Scoop Wholefoods Paragon located?

Scoop Wholefoods Paragon is located at 290 Orchard Rd, B1-28/29, Singapore 238859.
Q2

What days are Scoop Wholefoods Paragon open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Scoop Wholefoods Paragon is open Mon–Thu, Sun 10 AM–9 PM; Fri–Sat 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Scoop Wholefoods Paragon?

The website for Scoop Wholefoods Paragon is scoopwholefoodsshop.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 24,216
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review