This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd.

Contact Information

Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd.
140 Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 409015
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd. was founded in 12/28/05.
Founded: 12/28/05
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Video Game Store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd. been in business?

Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd. has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

Where is Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd. located?

Redeye Studio Pte. Ltd. is located at 140 Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 409015.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

140 Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 409015
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review