This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Price Breaker

Contact Information

Price Breaker
Cuppage Rd 17
Singapore, 229450
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Price Breaker is located in Singapore.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Department Store
ISIC Codes
4719

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Price Breaker located?

Price Breaker is located at Cuppage Rd 17, Singapore, 229450.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Price Breaker?

There is no website listed for Price Breaker, but you can find Price Breaker on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 22

Businesses in 22: 9,130
22 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Medical:  15%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  52%
9:  18%
675:  7%
645:  6%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Bishan:  8%
Newton:  16%
Orchard:  19%
Orchard Road:  5%
Rochor:  8%
Yishun:  7%
Other:  36%
+

Write a Review