This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Paper Cup Market Place

Contact Information

Paper Cup Market Place
409 Eunos Rd 2, Singapore 409388
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Paper Cup Market Place was founded in 9/13/10.
Founded: 9/13/10

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Paper Cup Market Place been in business?

Paper Cup Market Place has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Paper Cup Market Place located?

Paper Cup Market Place is located at 409 Eunos Rd 2, Singapore 409388.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

409 Eunos Rd 2, Singapore 409388
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review