This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Old Tea Hut

4.0 ★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Old Tea Hut
B1-K3 Chevron House 30 Raffles Place
Singapore, 048622
Get Directions
Yelp Page: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Old Tea Hut is located in Singapore.
Industry
Restaurants »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store, Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
47115610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Old Tea Hut located?

Old Tea Hut is located at B1-K3 Chevron House 30 Raffles Place, Singapore, 048622.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Old Tea Hut?

There is no website listed for Old Tea Hut, but you can find Old Tea Hut on Yelp.
Q3

Does Old Tea Hut have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

No, Old Tea Hut does not have WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

B1-K3 Chevron House 30 Raffles Place Singapore, 048622
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on CompanyRecords4.0★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.