This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd
14 Robinson Rd, #08-01A, Singapore 048545
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd was founded in 10/13/15.
Founded: 10/13/15
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Food Products Supplier
ISIC Codes
4630

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd been in business?

Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd has been in business for around 11 years.
Q2

Where is Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd located?

Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd is located at 14 Robinson Rd, #08-01A, Singapore 048545.
Q3

What days are Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd open?

Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd?

The website for Nomlah Holdings Pte Ltd is www.nomlahholdings.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

14 Robinson Rd, #08-01A, Singapore 048545
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review