This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mono Izakaya

Contact Information

Mono Izakaya
Blk 803 King George's Ave, Level 2 Behind Jalan Besar CC, Right above the Indian Restaurant, Singapore 200803
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Japanese restaurants
Engaged in:
Japanese restaurants, Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Izakaya Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mono Izakaya located?

Mono Izakaya is located at Blk 803 King George's Ave, Level 2 Behind Jalan Besar CC, Right above the Indian Restaurant, Singapore 200803.
Q2

What days are Mono Izakaya open?

Mono Izakaya is open Thu–Sat 12–3 PM, 6–11 PM; closed Mon–Wed, Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mono Izakaya?

There is no website listed for Mono Izakaya, but you can find Mono Izakaya on Instagram.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 20

Businesses in 20: 11,751
20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Industry:  15%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  47%
8:  18%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  45%
Little India:  12%
Rochor:  22%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review