This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥
929 Tampines Street 91, #01-451 Block 929, Singapore 520929
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 9180 6639
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Seafood restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Seafood restaurants
Engaged in:
Seafood restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥 located?

LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥 is located at 929 Tampines Street 91, #01-451 Block 929, Singapore 520929.
Q2

What days are LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥 open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥 is open Mon–Sun 11:30 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥?

The website for LuoShiFu Seafood 🔥羅師傅海鮮煮炒🔥 is legend-gourmet.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 52

Businesses in 52: 15,833
52 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

678:  69%
9:  16%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Jurong West:  7%
Tampines:  76%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review