This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒
121 Geylang East Central, Singapore 380121
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 9397 7103
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒 located?

Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒 is located at 121 Geylang East Central, Singapore 380121.
Q2

What days are Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒 open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒 is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒?

There is no website listed for Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒, but you can find Long Cheng Seafood 隆城煮炒 on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

121 Geylang East Central, Singapore 380121
+

Businesses in Postal Code 38

Businesses in 38: 11,981
38 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Industry:  16%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  56%
8:  18%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  77%
Kallang:  10%
Other:  4%
+

Write a Review