This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Little Creamery

Contact Information

Little Creamery
1 HarbourFront Walk, #03 - 01, Singapore 098585
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Ice Cream Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Little Creamery located?

Little Creamery is located at 1 HarbourFront Walk, #03 - 01, Singapore 098585.
Q2

What days are Little Creamery open?

Little Creamery is open Mon–Sun 12–10 PM.
Q3

Does Little Creamery have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Little Creamery has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 09

Businesses in 09: 6,307
09 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  15%
Industry:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  38%
673:  19%
8:  12%
653:  6%
Other:  26%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Merah:  30%
Central Region:  11%
Downtown Core:  6%
Southern Islands:  8%
Other:  45%
+

Write a Review