This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kurasu Singapore "The Stand"

Contact Information

Kurasu Singapore "The Stand"
1 Grange Rd, #01-03, Singapore 239693
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee stand
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kurasu Singapore "The Stand" located?

Kurasu Singapore "The Stand" is located at 1 Grange Rd, #01-03, Singapore 239693.
Q2

What days are Kurasu Singapore "The Stand" open?

Kurasu Singapore "The Stand" is open Mon–Sun 9:30 AM–5:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Kurasu Singapore "The Stand"?

The website for Kurasu Singapore "The Stand" is www.kurasu.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 24,216
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review