This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ink Guru Tattoo

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Ink Guru Tattoo
180 Joo Chiat Rd, Level 3, Singapore 427451
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 8899 0522
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Tattoo artist, Tattoo Shop
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ink Guru Tattoo located?

Ink Guru Tattoo is located at 180 Joo Chiat Rd, Level 3, Singapore 427451.
Q2

What days are Ink Guru Tattoo open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ink Guru Tattoo is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ink Guru Tattoo?

The website for Ink Guru Tattoo is ink-guru-tattoo.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 42

Businesses in 42: 8,860
42 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  41%
644:  35%
8:  9%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bedok:  15%
Geylang:  23%
Jurong West:  8%
Katong:  31%
Marine Parade:  9%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review