This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station
30 Simei St 3, #01-01 Simei, Singapore 592888
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6550 6500
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Food Court
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station located?

Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station is located at 30 Simei St 3, #01-01 Simei, Singapore 592888.
Q2

What days are Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station?

The website for Foodfare @ Simei MRT Station is www.foodfare.com.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

30 Simei St 3, #01-01 Simei, Singapore 592888
+

Businesses in Postal Code 59

Businesses in 59: 2,838
59 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Industry:  12%
Restaurants:  11%
Education:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  25%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  51%
676:  10%
8:  8%
653:  6%
673:  6%
644:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  5%
Bukit Timah:  66%
Clementi:  12%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review