This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Five Folks Pte. Ltd.

Contact Information

Five Folks Pte. Ltd.
10 Petain Rd, #04-01, Singapore 208089
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Five Folks Pte. Ltd. was founded in 2/23/21.
Founded: 2/23/21
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Marketing Agency
ISIC Codes
7310

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Five Folks Pte. Ltd. been in business?

Five Folks Pte. Ltd. has been in business for around 6 years.
Q2

Where is Five Folks Pte. Ltd. located?

Five Folks Pte. Ltd. is located at 10 Petain Rd, #04-01, Singapore 208089.
Q3

What days are Five Folks Pte. Ltd. open?

Five Folks Pte. Ltd. is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Five Folks Pte. Ltd.?

The website for Five Folks Pte. Ltd. is www.fivefolks.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 20

Businesses in 20: 11,751
20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Industry:  15%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  47%
8:  18%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  45%
Little India:  12%
Rochor:  22%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review