This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dolly Kitchen

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Dolly Kitchen
3B River Valley Rd, #01-01 The Foundry, Singapore 179021
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6336 7676
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Dolly Kitchen located?

Dolly Kitchen is located at 3B River Valley Rd, #01-01 The Foundry, Singapore 179021.
Q2

What days are Dolly Kitchen open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Dolly Kitchen is open Mon–Sun 6 PM–3:30 AM.
Q3

Does Dolly Kitchen have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Dolly Kitchen has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 17

Businesses in 17: 9,588
17 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  38%
8:  14%
673:  13%
653:  12%
Other:  23%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  60%
Singapore River:  8%
Other:  31%
+

Write a Review