This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

CS-2 Car Polish

Contact Information

CS-2 Car Polish
3031A Ubi Road 3
Singapore, 408659
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

CS-2 Car Polish is located in Singapore.
Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Car Repair and Maintenance
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is CS-2 Car Polish located?

CS-2 Car Polish is located at 3031A Ubi Road 3, Singapore, 408659.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for CS-2 Car Polish?

There is no website listed for CS-2 Car Polish, but you can find CS-2 Car Polish on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3031A Ubi Road 3 Singapore, 408659
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review