This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

CRU Orchard

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

CRU Orchard
442 Orchard Rd, #01-29, Singapore 238879
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6518 9826
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Fitness centers.
Industry
Sports & Activities »  Fitness centers & gyms
Engaged in:
Gym, Fitness centers
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is CRU Orchard located?

CRU Orchard is located at 442 Orchard Rd, #01-29, Singapore 238879.
Q2

What days are CRU Orchard open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
CRU Orchard is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–8:10 PM; Sat 8:10 AM–4:10 PM; Sun 8 AM–4:10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for CRU Orchard?

The website for CRU Orchard is www.cru68.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

442 Orchard Rd, #01-29, Singapore 238879
+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 24,216
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review