This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Choco Express

Contact Information

Choco Express
18 Tai Seng Street
Hougang, 539775
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Choco Express is located in Hougang.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Choco Express located?

Choco Express is located at 18 Tai Seng Street, Hougang, 539775.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Choco Express?

There is no website listed for Choco Express, but you can find Choco Express on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

18 Tai Seng Street Hougang, 539775
+

Businesses in Postal Code 53

Businesses in 53: 18,269
53 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  57%
8:  13%
645:  5%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Hougang:  78%
Serangoon:  6%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review