This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun
279 Bukit Batok East Ave 3, Singapore 650279
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun located?

Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun is located at 279 Bukit Batok East Ave 3, Singapore 650279.
Q2

What days are Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun?

There is no website listed for Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun, but you can find Chef Wei HK Cheong Fun on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review