This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

CCK 190 Wanton Noodles

Contact Information

CCK 190 Wanton Noodles
89 Circuit Rd, #01-110, Singapore 370089
Get Directions
Phone: 9452 1798
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Hawker Stall, Food Court, Noodle Shop
ISIC Codes
47815610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for CCK 190 Wanton Noodles?

The phone number for CCK 190 Wanton Noodles is 9452 1798.
Q2

Where is CCK 190 Wanton Noodles located?

CCK 190 Wanton Noodles is located at 89 Circuit Rd, #01-110, Singapore 370089.
Q3

What days are CCK 190 Wanton Noodles open?

CCK 190 Wanton Noodles is open Mon–Tue, Fri–Sun 6 AM–1:30 PM; closed Wed–Thu.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for CCK 190 Wanton Noodles?

You can contact CCK 190 Wanton Noodles by phone using number 9452 1798.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for CCK 190 Wanton Noodles?

The website for CCK 190 Wanton Noodles is www.wantonmee.com.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 37

Businesses in 37: 1,373
37 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  15%
Food:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  41%
8:  16%
673:  11%
653:  7%
1800:  4%
644:  4%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Downtown Core:  7%
Geylang:  46%
Other:  38%
+

Write a Review