This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Carz Cartel

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Carz Cartel
61 Bukit Batok Cres, #08-08 Heng Loong Building, Singapore 658078
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 9186 4208
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Carz Cartel was founded in 7/4/21. This business is working in the following industry: New car dealers.
Founded: 7/4/21
Industry
Automotive »  New car dealers
Engaged in:
New car dealers
ISIC Codes
4510

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Carz Cartel located?

Carz Cartel is located at 61 Bukit Batok Cres, #08-08 Heng Loong Building, Singapore 658078.
Q2

What days are Carz Cartel open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Carz Cartel is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Carz Cartel?

There is no website listed for Carz Cartel, but you can find Carz Cartel on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review