This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent

Contact Information

Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent
290C Compassvale Cres
Singapore, 543290
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent is located in Singapore.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent located?

Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent is located at 290C Compassvale Cres, Singapore, 543290.
Q2

What days are Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent open?

Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent is open
Monday:8–9 AM, 2–8 PM, 10 PM–1 AM
Tuesday:2–3 PM, 5 PM–1 AM
Wednesday:8–9 AM, 2–8 PM, 3–8 PM, 10 PM–1 AM
Thursday:11 AM–1 PM, 4–9 PM, 11 PM–1 AM
Friday:8–9 AM, 2–8 PM, 3–4 PM, 6–8 PM, 10 PM–1 AM
Saturday:10 AM–3 PM, 8–9 PM, 11 PM–2 AM
Sunday:12 PM–1 AM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent?

There is no website listed for Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent, but you can find Blk 290C Compassvale Crescent on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

290C Compassvale Cres Singapore, 543290
+

Businesses in Postal Code 54

Businesses in 54: 6,983
54 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  66%
8:  13%
Other:  21%

Neighborhoods

Hougang:  25%
Sengkang:  59%
Other:  16%
+

Write a Review