This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ashoka Pte. Ltd.

Business Contact

Ernst& Young LLP

auditor

Contact Information

Ashoka Pte. Ltd.
83 Tras St, Singapore 079022
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ashoka Pte. Ltd. was founded in 7/4/11.
Founded: 7/4/11
Filing Number: 201115784N

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ashoka Pte. Ltd. been in business?

Ashoka Pte. Ltd. has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

Where is Ashoka Pte. Ltd. located?

Ashoka Pte. Ltd. is located at 83 Tras St, Singapore 079022.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ashoka Pte. Ltd.?

Ernst& Young LLP (auditor) at Ashoka Pte. Ltd..
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

83 Tras St, Singapore 079022
+

Businesses in Postal Code 07

Businesses in 07: 11,102
07 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  20%
Industry:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
673:  14%
8:  13%
653:  10%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  9%
Downtown Core:  14%
Geylang:  6%
Tanjong Pagar:  24%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review