This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Alphas tavern

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Alphas tavern
500 Jln Sultan, #01-15, Singapore 199020
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 9018 5908
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants »  Chinese restaurants
Engaged in:
Chinese restaurants, Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Bistro, Live Music Bar, Western Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610, 5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Alphas tavern located?

Alphas tavern is located at 500 Jln Sultan, #01-15, Singapore 199020.
Q2

What days are Alphas tavern open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Alphas tavern is open Mon–Sat 11 AM–7 PM; Sun 11–3 AM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Alphas tavern?

The website for Alphas tavern is alphas-tavern.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 19

Businesses in 19: 10,206
19 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  53%
8:  14%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  11%
Kampong Glam:  59%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review