This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd
272 Tampines Street 22, Singapore 520272
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd was founded in 5/17/91.
Founded: 5/17/91
Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Transportation Service
ISIC Codes
4921
SIC Codes
4111

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd been in business?

Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd has been in business for around 35 years.
Q2

Where is Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd located?

Alkadri Express Transportation (S) Pte Ltd is located at 272 Tampines Street 22, Singapore 520272.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 52

Businesses in 52: 3,637
52 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

678:  69%
9:  16%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Jurong West:  7%
Tampines:  76%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review