This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

香味@amk

Contact Information

香味@amk
Blk 702 amk ave 8
Singapore
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

香味@amk is located in Singapore.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Barbecue Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is 香味@amk located?

香味@amk is located at Blk 702 amk ave 8, Singapore.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for 香味@amk?

There is no website listed for 香味@amk, but you can find 香味@amk on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review